C-åpen

1.Trones, LasseTIF Viking26:01
2.Bjerga, IngerVaregg Fleridrett00:32:11
3.Thuestad, Lars HaraldHaugesund IL Orientering34:27
4.Enerstvedt, Anne Marthe NilsenHaugesund IL Orientering36:19
5.Njølstad, GroVaregg Fleridrett37:55
6.Thomassen, PålVaregg Fleridrett40:11
7.Helle, Siri ElisabetFana IL40:56
8.Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL49:05
9.Johannessen, Jannike BremarIL Gneist59:09
Almeland, Linn-CathrinVaregg FleridrettDSQ
Komnæs, Kasper RønningVaregg FleridrettDSQ
Splittimes

D -10

1.Tørnqvist, Marie RollFana IL33:07
2.Nordstad, Eirunn HusbyVaregg Fleridrett36:44
3.Aadland, MarieSamnanger IL46:54
Splittimes

D 11-12

1.Lid, Mari StrømmeTIF Viking24:57
Nymark, Tora AasheimAskøy OLDSQ
Splittimes

D 11-12N

1.Ystebø, Sofie VågenTIF Viking19:59
Splittimes

D 13-14

1.Nordstad, Kårhild HusbyVaregg Fleridrett31:47
2.Storvestre, ConstanceVaregg Fleridrett33:33
3.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL34:40
4.Nymark, Tonje AasheimAskøy OL39:08
5.Tysvær, Gunhild StulandVaregg Fleridrett42:09
6.Malde, Hedvig KjellevoldIL Gular58:07
7.Høysæter Monsen, MarianneAskøy OL59:30
8.Torvund, SunnivaIL Gneist65:13
Splittimes

D 15-16

1.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL45:21
2.Løvås, Ingrid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett51:48
3.Laurantsen, LineIL Gneist53:19
4.Nymark, Toril AasheimAskøy OL54:14
5.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL60:54
6.Skage, VildeIL Gneist64:10
7.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL65:12
8.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist70:42
9.Askeland, JulieFana IL90:43
10.Juvik, EmmaIL Gular98:15
Ottesen, Kristiane E.Varegg FleridrettDSQ
Splittimes

D 17-18

1.Lönne, ChannaSkarpnäcks OL67:59
2.Rakner, JohanneVaregg Fleridrett70:44
3.Femsteinevik, RagnhildVaregg Fleridrett77:40
Molvik, IngelinnIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

D 17-A kort

1.Malde, Marian KjellevoldIL Gular62:20
2.Reistad, SiljeFana IL64:26
3.Hansen, Borghild HervikHaugesund IL Orientering80:15
Enerstvedt, AliceHaugesund IL OrienteringDSQ
Fjellbirkeland, AnneIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

D 19-20

1.Eggen, IngridHaugesund IL Orientering83:00
2.Vikingsen, CamillaTIF Viking97:09
Splittimes

D 21-

1.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular88:01
2.Hole, RandiBergens TF100:50
3.Rykkje, LindaStord Orientering113:09
Jæger, KristinBSI - OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes

D 40-

1.Lysaker, KirstiFana IL61:46
2.Balsvik, RagnhildOsterøy IL67:24
3.Thuestad, Solfrid H.Haugesund IL Orientering72:01
4.Aasheim, ToveAskøy OL73:18
5.Strømme, KarianneTIF Viking73:45
6.Karlsen, BrittAskøy OL77:10
7.Goga, NinaBergens TF80:05
8.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist81:34
9.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteVikebygd IL88:47
10.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL89:27
11.Sælevik, AnitaHaugesund IL Orientering92:34
12.Enes, HildegunnAskøy OL104:17
13.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL104:39
14.Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular113:22
Splittimes

D 50-

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist59:58
2.Greve, SirenBergens TF64:33
3.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL64:51
4.Solli, RannveigAskøy OL68:13
5.Løver, AnneStord Orientering69:07
6.Garsrud, AnneVaulen Orienteringsklubb69:55
7.Westergård, AnneVaregg Fleridrett01:24:00
8.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist103:02
Soligard, NinaBergens TFDSQ
Splittimes

D 60-

1.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens TF53:14
2.Hegdal, BeritBergens TF59:45
3.Aasheim, MarieStord Orientering66:50
4.Secher, KariBergens TF74:56
5.Raadal, Else LercheFana IL78:42
6.Hole, Astri EseBergens TF81:01
7.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens TF84:20
Vold, IngvillFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H -10

1.Rosenlund, TageFana IL29:24
2.Haugland, Kristoffer KjenesVaregg Fleridrett29:43
3.Thomassen, MartinVaregg Fleridrett30:55
4.Brunborg, ArthurFana IL50:31
Splittimes

H 11-12

1.Rosenlund, MathiasFana IL20:17
2.Kjærner-Semb, MathiasVaregg Fleridrett21:15
3.Brunborg, HermanFana IL23:07
4.Rykkje, KristianFana IL23:08
5.Malde, Eyvind KjellevoldIL Gular23:27
6.Thomassen, Kristian FredrikVaregg Fleridrett26:28
7.Thuestad, Jens AndreasHaugesund IL Orientering27:49
8.Rykkje, StianStord Orientering31:55
9.Skage, Mads JørgenIL Gneist50:36
10.Nysæter, AndreasIL Gular58:57
11.Gjerstad, MagnusOsterøy IL67:01
Femsteinevik, OttoVaregg FleridrettDSQ
Linga, HeineIL GularDSQ
Splittimes

H 11-12N

1.Sæverås, OlavIL Gneist20:20
2.Sandven, TrygveFana IL40:40
Splittimes

H 13-14

1.Djupesland, JohannesHaugesund IL Orientering27:52
2.Claussen, SanderFana IL28:42
3.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusVaregg Fleridrett34:19
4.Enerstvedt, Martin NilsenHaugesund IL Orientering37:46
5.Almeland Bleie, StyrkVaregg Fleridrett50:49
6.Kyrkjebø, KnutTIF Viking60:22
7.Enes Heggøy, MagnusAskøy OL79:08
8.Hansen, Sigurd MalminIL Gneist85:26
Splittimes

H 15-16

1.Westergård, Vegard JarvisVaregg Fleridrett45:53
2.Ekrheim, OlavFana IL47:41
3.Nummedal Os, HåvardFørde IL53:46
4.Tvedt, Amund GarsrudVaulen Orienteringsklubb57:54
5.Damm, SondreTIF Viking58:42
6.Hansen, Karsten HervikHaugesund IL Orientering61:04
7.Eikner, JakobFana IL61:24
8.Rafdal, IngvarStord Orientering64:18
9.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL72:11
10.Hellen, BrageTIF Viking75:40
11.Johannessen, ØyvindIL Gneist75:58
12.Bergsvåg, JosteinStord Orientering81:33
13.Vonen, Rasmus NjølstadVaregg Fleridrett81:40
14.Haugland, Kim-Andrè KjenesVaregg Fleridrett94:35
15.Hovden, Brage LøverStord Orientering96:30
16.Kvale, Kristoffer SusortHaugesund IL Orientering120:03
Splittimes

H 17-18

1.Tvedt, Øystein GarsrudVaulen Orienteringsklubb 01:05:51
2.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenVaregg Fleridrett67:03
3.Valen, Per ØyvindHaugesund IL Orientering70:41
4.Rykkje, ØrjanVaregg Fleridrett77:13
5.Ottesen, Per OlaVaregg Fleridrett85:31
6.Femsteinevik, MartinVaregg Fleridrett86:22
7.Claussen, Mads BratlandFana IL92:17
8.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist95:17
9.Hovden, Sindre LøverStord Orientering98:26
10.Rykkje, HåkonStord Orientering100:31
11.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist143:00
12.Linga, OdinIL Gular188:32
Splittimes

H 17-A kort

1.Skauge, TormodIL Gular56:33
2.Døskeland, KetilFana IL57:57
3.Døskeland, TrondFana IL61:39
4.Westerheim, Stig HelgeStord Orientering63:44
5.Solli, ArveAskøy OL63:47
6.Brunborg, RuneFana IL66:34
7.Hansen, Jon-KåreTIF Viking68:24
8.Larsen, Lars StulandVaregg Fleridrett72:30
9.Niederhauser, MarcelAskøy OL74:50
10.Sælevik, Marius MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering83:12
11.Lundeland, MadsBSI - Orientering87:57
12.Valestrand, KasperVaregg Fleridrett88:06
13.Thuestad, GunnarHaugesund IL Orientering89:39
14.Desqueyroux, MichaelAS Martignas90:21
15.Myhre, Per BjarneHaugesund IL Orientering90:44
16.Lohne, HenningBSI - Orientering93:53
17.Reistad, Jone PeterFana IL100:47
18.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist123:51
Oppedal, Jan ErikIL GularDSQ
Splittimes

H 19-20

1.Sandven, HåkonFana IL90:03
2.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist93:07
Splittimes

H 21-

1.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular76:11
2.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL84:32
3.Westerheim, BjartheStord Orientering84:43
4.Røen, OskarVaregg Fleridrett86:34
5.Solheim, StianFana IL97:44
6.Martinsen, Einar Marius HjellestadVikebygd IL103:21
7.Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist104:08
8.Nymark, YngveAskøy OL109:22
9.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI - Orientering113:40
10.Aas, Ørjan SvalandVaregg Fleridrett151:25
Splittimes

H 40-

1.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL68:15
2.Nymark, ToreAskøy OL70:06
3.Martinsen, EinarVikebygd IL71:11
4.Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular72:24
5.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL72:30
6.Eikner, SigurdFana IL72:50
7.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneVikebygd IL73:06
8.Djupesland, John ArvidHaugesund IL Orientering73:29
9.Rykkje, SveinungStord Orientering73:34
10.Løvås, KristianVaregg Fleridrett75:36
11.Damm, KjetilTIF Viking78:12
12.Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular79:20
13.Kjærner-Semb, JanVaregg Fleridrett81:10
14.Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular93:18
15.Malde, KetilIL Gular93:25
16.Westergård, Owen JarvisVaregg Fleridrett96:26
17.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular101:24
18.Ottesen, SverreVaregg Fleridrett105:38
19.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL152:14
Femsteinevik, Arnt OveVaregg FleridrettDSQ
Gjerstad, JohannesOsterøy ILDSQ
Haugland, Helge TigerVaregg FleridrettDSQ
Juvik, ToreIL GularDSQ
Splittimes

H 50-

1.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL46:05
2.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL51:52
3.Gytri, GunnarFørde IL52:22
4.Steineger, JanIL Gneist52:23
5.Bratseth, Jon MagneStord Orientering53:04
6.Ospehaug, NorvaldTambarskjelvar IL53:48
7.Strand, TorgeirFana IL54:13
8.Kvale, IvarHaugesund IL Orientering54:55
9.Linga, SveinIL Gular55:46
10.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy OL57:25
11.Valestrand, Ørjan EirikFana IL58:59
12.Sævareid, TommyFana IL61:37
13.Tvedt, ToreVaulen Orienteringsklubb61:46
14.Monsen, RuneAskøy OL62:40
15.Strand, ErlingBergens TF62:42
16.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist63:29
17.Halland, JarleStord Orientering63:58
18.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist65:45
19.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL67:36
20.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL67:57
21.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL80:39
22.Skålevik, ØyvindFitjar IL80:47
Sælen, Arne JohanFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H 60-

1.Hole, DagfinnBergens TF56:16
2.Osland, OveBergens TF59:31
3.Torgersen, JørnTIF Viking60:37
4.Sørevik, TorTIF Viking63:59
5.Steinsland, HaraldVikebygd IL65:20
6.Mikkelsen, GunnarTIF Viking65:55
7.Helle, EdvinAskvoll og Holmedal IL66:04
8.Årstad, Finn-MortenVaulen Orienteringsklubb71:03
9.Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll og Holmedal IL73:24
10.Berntsen, Toresøgne og Songdal76:20
11.Vold, PerFana IL77:49
12.Os, ToroddFørde IL79:25
13.Husby, Per ØivindVaregg Fleridrett87:09
14.Raadal, MagneFana IL92:09
Pedersen, Jan Harald HelmichTIF VikingDSQ
Splittimes

H 70-

1.Haugland, PerÅrstad IL57:09
2.Haukaas, SveinÅrstad IL59:57
3.Alsaker, Gunnar J.Årstad IL60:17
Ingvaldsen, AxelTIF Viking60:17
5.Vikane, PerFana IL61:00
6.Dybvik, IngolfIL Solid68:12
7.Fristad, SveinungAskvoll og Holmedal IL102:03
Ellingsen, SveinFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

N-åpen

1.Trones, PederTIF Viking18:27
2.Nysæter, HeleneIL Gular20:00
3.Lysaker, Birk BellFana IL20:13
4.Baardsen, Janne BHaugesund IL Orientering23:32
5.Skage, AndreaIL Gneist26:17
6.Lotsberg, RandiVaregg Fleridrett26:31
7.Rakner, LiseVaregg Fleridrett26:38
8.Malde, Oda KjellevoldIL Gular26:50
9.Lysaker, Brage BellFana IL30:25
10.Blomquist, LinusBergens TF31:55
11.Skauge, LeaIL Gular39:04
12.Skauge, MathiasIL Gular39:12
13.Tonning, Anniken LosnedalIL Gular46:49
14.Westli, Lea ViktoriaIL Gular46:53
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.65