D/H10N - L4

Helene AlvheimFana IL33:17
Mariann BalestrandAskøy O-lag32:55
Julie BråthenT&IF Viking25:10
Svanhild BåtnesIL Varegg35:27
Mari Agaberg FosseIL Varegg17:59
Anders S HalvorsenBergens Turnforening37:01
Marius F HalvorsenBergens Turnforening37:01
Maren HammerAskøy O-lag28:28
Hege HillerenAskøy O-lag23:43
Eli JohannesenIL Gular24:09
Mari JohannesenIL Gular28:10
Anne Mathilde Lokøen KnudsenIL Gneist26:40
Jakob R. LienBergens Turnforening33:17
Jens LienBergens Turnforening37:16
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL28:17
Brage Bell LysakerFana IL28:54
Eirunn H NordstadIL Varegg28:03
Liam NyhamerAskøy O-lag44:18
Anders NyhammerAskøy O-lag23:19
Heine NyhammerAskøy O-lag44:19
Tuva NyhammerAskøy O-lag25:49
Tora NymarkAskøy O-lag31:44
Marie Oen-SivertsenT&IF Viking25:15
Mathias RosenlundFana IL16:54
Nicholas SelvikBergens Turnforening33:09
Mari StrømmeT&IF Viking25:13
Sverre TysværIL Varegg30:09
Marie TørnqvistFana IL24:15
Karl Henrik UtstrandAskøy O-lag25:51
Sarah UtstrandAskøy O-lag28:21
Martin VeimBergens Turnforening33:05
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D11-12 - L3

1.Constance StorvestreIL Varegg20:00
2.Kårhild H NordstadIL Varegg20:03
3.Solveig Hille OldervollFana IL23:15
4.Maria Hille OldervollFana IL23:26
5.Gunhild S. TysværIL Varegg25:04
6.Marianne MonsenAskøy O-lag25:23
7.Marte SandvollIL Gneist27:43
8.Tonje NymarkAskøy O-lag32:42
9.Mari BlaasværBergens Turnforening33:56
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D11-12N - L4

1.Hanne DaltveitFana IL14:09
2.Hedvig Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular17:23
3.Julie Roll TørnqvistFana IL18:06
4.Martine BerntssenIL Gular23:05
5.Silje RådmannsøyIL Gneist23:26
6.Henriette UtstrandAskøy O-lag25:56
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D13-14 - L3

1.Ingunn RognsvågFana IL19:32
2.Vilde Hopland SkageIL Gneist19:46
3.Sigrid SøvikIL Gneist20:09
4.Line LaurantzenIL Gneist23:19
5.Kristiane OttesenIL Varegg25:02
6.Katrine MolvikIL Gneist25:08
7.Ingrid LøvåsIL Varegg27:51
8.Margrethe Færevaag VeisdalBergens Turnforening28:17
9.Maja BlaasværBergens Turnforening33:58
10.Lise Lotte FleslandIL Gneist37:24
11.Toril NymarkAskøy O-lag40:06
12.Ingrid FrantzenIL Gneist42:26
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D13-16N - L4

1.Cathrine LienIL Gneist19:19
2.Britt DaltveitKalandseid IL28:05
3.Ann-Helen HammerAskøy O-lag28:30
4.Ragnhild Ø. SoligardBergens Turnforening34:05
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D15-16 - L2

1.Vibeke RykkjeFana IL57:13
2.Stine AskelandFana IL67:26
3.Maren Stien JohansenFana IL68:21
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D17-18 - L2

1.Maria Njølstad VonenIL Varegg43:26
2.Linn Kristine GjesdalIL Varegg48:12
3.Ann-Elin BendiksenFana IL52:44
4.Elise RognsvågFana IL53:37
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D19 - L1

1.Gunhild Rogne HallandIL Varegg43:15
2.Silje SkarpeidIL Varegg46:31
3.Dagrun DaltveitFana IL52:23
4.Silje RognsvågFana IL62:18
5.Ingjerd Oppedal NæsheimIL Gular89:51
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D35 - L2

1.Karianne StrømmeT&IF Viking33:46
2.Kirsti LysakerFana IL34:46
3.Randi HoleBergens Turnforening36:14
4.Lene RykkjeFana IL42:07
5.Liv Sylvi MeyerIL Gneist44:34
6.Anne Kjersti DaltveitFana IL44:46
7.Tove AasheimAskøy O-lag45:55
8.Britt KarlsenAskøy O-lag46:41
9.Anne WestergårdIL Varegg50:42
10.Mai Helen LingaIL Gular51:49
11.Hildegunn EnesAskøy O-lag52:08
12.Ingrid SandvollIL Gneist55:54
13.Lise ChristensenT&IF Viking59:27
14.Anne FjeldstadÅrstad IL59:33
15.Nina Lokøen KnudsenIL Gneist63:19
16.Bjørg KocbachBergens Turnforening65:11
17.Jannike Bremar JohannessenIL Gneist70:07
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D50 - L3

1.Mette RogneIL Varegg18:11
2.Turid RognsvågFana IL18:14
3.Nina SoligardBergens Turnforening18:24
4.Rannveig SolliAskøy O-lag18:35
5.Berit HegdalBergens Turnforening22:47
6.Anne GjestemoenBergens Turnforening26:40
7.Astrid OrmbergFana IL27:55
8.Turid TangenFana IL28:17
9.Gro Birkeland SøvikIL Gneist28:23
10.Kirsten EggenFana IL29:16
11.Kari SecherBergens Turnforening29:25
12.Ingrid RollFana IL32:22
13.Astri Ese HoleBergens Turnforening32:49
14.Ingvild VoldFana IL35:34
Eva KrzywinskiBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H11-12 - L3

1.Magnus VonenIL Varegg23:48
2.Erling Bell LysakerFana IL29:08
3.Jakob VahlinFana IL33:25
4.Kristian RykkjeFana IL40:44
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H11-12N - L4

1.Frederick ThøgersenFana IL20:39
2.Henrik HammerAskøy O-lag22:01
3.Teodor H HansenAskøy O-lag22:03
4.Olav BreisteinBergens Turnforening22:04
5.Ørjan StabellAskøy O-lag23:24
6.Torunn JensenBergens Turnforening24:51
7.Egil KnudsenIL Gneist26:56
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H13-14 - L2

1.Rasmus VonenIL Varegg40:30
2.Jakob EiknerFana IL42:03
3.Vegard WestergårdIL Varegg44:29
4.Sondre DammT&IF Viking45:20
5.Jonas GjesdalIL Varegg50:23
6.Øyvind B. JohannessenIL Gneist66:59
Kim-Andre` Kjenes HauglandIL VareggDSQ
Knut UtneFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H13-16N - L4

1.Håkon VillangerFana IL32:03
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H15-16 - L1

1.Per Ola OttesenIL Varegg42:59
2.Torjus RaaIL Varegg43:49
3.Snorre LundeIL Gneist58:46
4.André DyrstadIL Gneist74:31
Sindre Østgulen DeiszIL VareggDSQ
Vegard LilandIL GneistDSQ
Ørjan RykkjeFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H17 - L1

1.Trygve BuanesT&IF Viking32:49
2.Sigurd EiknerFana IL35:00
3.Arne JohannesenIL Gular35:09
4.Ronny RykkjeFana IL37:36
5.Erlend Moster KnudsenBSI orientering38:04
6.Owen WestergårdIL Varegg38:21
7.Kristian LøvåsIL Varegg38:48
8.Sverre OttesenIL Varegg40:05
9.Niklas ProforsIL Varegg40:57
10.Jan SteinegerIL Gneist41:26
11.Anders DaltveitFana IL42:25
12.Tom JohannessenIL Gneist43:02
13.Helge HauglandIL Varegg43:15
14.Arne Wilhellm KnudsenIL Gneist43:52
15.Oskar RøenIL Varegg43:57
16.Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular44:56
17.Arve SolliAskøy O-lag46:55
18.Kjell Arne AskelandFana IL47:48
19.Håkon SandvenFana IL53:32
20.Tore Svein NeseAskøy O-lag54:02
21.Sturle NordeideIL Gneist55:01
22.Stian SolheimFana IL57:45
23.Martin DammT&IF Viking58:06
24.Morten Andreas NomeBSI orientering60:55
25.Kjetil DammT&IF Viking63:49
26.Jan Inge DaleT&IF Viking70:55
27.Espen MonclairIL Gular89:17
28.Per Olaf TangenFana IL89:52
29.Morten HillerenAskøy O-lag128:47
Eivind Teigland DybvigIL VareggDSQ
Sondre KongsgårdIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H50 - L2

1.Jan SolliAskøy O-lag30:49
2.Arild RøenSamnanger IL31:45
3.Tommy SævareidFana IL32:17
4.Rune MonsenAskøy O-lag33:49
5.Ove DrangeAskøy O-lag33:55
6.Magnus NatåsBergens Turnforening36:04
7.Alfon Harald JohansenBergens Turnforening37:47
8.Atle AlvheimFana IL40:17
9.Svein Ove BåtnesIL Varegg41:42
10.Gunnar AlsakerÅrstad IL41:51
11.Atle BergsethKvernbit IL42:40
12.Egil KarlsenAskøy O-lag45:07
13.John Olav AlvsvågFana IL45:48
14.Dagfinn HoleBergens Turnforening46:01
15.Knut GjestemoenBergens Turnforening47:22
16.Per VikaneFana IL48:54
17.Axel IngvaldsenT&IF Viking49:31
18.Per HauglandÅrstad IL50:33
19.Ørjan ValestrandFana IL51:15
20.Otto Grahl-NielsenBergens Turnforening53:11
21.Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen54:56
22.Kristian Hj. FalchIL Gular57:45
23.Knut Erik GulbrandsenFana IL59:31
24.Lars Olav TveitaFana IL60:04
25.Arild EggenFana IL60:12
26.Erling StrandBergens Turnforening60:18
27.Jan Harald H. PedersenT&IF Viking67:58
28.Geir RognsvågFana IL67:59
29.Terje TangenBergens Turnforening72:56
30.David TjøswoldBergens Turnforening74:04
Jan Olav OrmbergFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

PU - L4

Geir DaltveitKalandseid IL26:17
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

Åpen 1.5 - L4

1.Janicke AgabergIL Varegg18:03
2.Øystein ThøgersenFana IL20:46
3.Geir Olav BreisteinBergens Turnforening22:06
4.Eilif RådmannsøyIL Gneist23:28
5.Hugo GustavsenAskøy O-lag23:37
6.Tor Atle JensenBergens Turnforening25:01
7.Gerd KvaleIL Gneist25:21
8.Johannes DaltveitKalandseid IL26:11
9.Per Øivind HusbyIL Varegg28:21
Jan Arve UtstrandAskøy O-lag28:21
11.Jannhild HammerAskøy O-lag28:27
12.Kamilla HanurenAskøy O-lag28:35
13.Tore NymarkAskøy O-lag32:37
14.Herdis AlvheimFana IL33:26
15.Øistein PaulsenBergens Turnforening34:41
16.Hermann BalestrandAskøy O-lag34:54
17.Lise GrønbechAskøy O-lag35:04
18.Kirsten GrevskottIL Varegg35:47
19.Espen SeebergBergens Turnforening37:08
20.Jan R. LienBergens Turnforening37:19
21.Aina NyhammerAskøy O-lag44:01
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

Åpen 2 - L3

1.Jan Markus UtstrandAskøy O-lag20:07
2.Ingelinn MolvikIL Gneist22:24
3.Per RollandIL Varegg23:44
4.Brynulv VonenIL Varegg23:55
5.Røy-Morten SolheimNorsk Scania BIL25:30
6.Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular25:43
7.Petter Oen-SivertsenT&IF Viking26:05
8.Svein HaukaasÅrstad IL26:50
9.Kari FærevaagBergens Turnforening28:40
10.Eskil Agaberg FosseIL Varegg28:56
11.Frithjof FosseIL Varegg28:58
12.Andreas NielsenIL Varegg30:42
13.Stina HansonIL Gneist31:05
14.Anita Lindvik-SævareidFana IL33:30
15.Bjørn-Inge SkageIL Gneist34:51
16.Erik DymbeIL Gneist35:08
Björn Kvale SundbergIL Gneist35:08
18.Ingfrid LandaBergens Turnforening35:11
19.Dagfinn AndreassenFana IL35:44
20.Berit FrantzenIL Gneist42:27
Frode OldervollFana ILDSQ
Annette TeiglandIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

Åpen 3 - L2

1.Jan HauglandÅrstad IL41:03
2.Thomas HellumBergens Turnforening44:56
3.Ketil MaldeIL Gular45:18
4.Torbjørn JacobsenAskøy O-lag45:47
5.Ove DyrstadIL Gneist63:20
6.Jill Iren BergeFana IL64:07
7.Ketil Moland OlsenBergens Turnforening70:59
Lucy VecesovaT&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

Generated by tTiMe 0.57